Aniversariante do mês

01/12 – NELSON DA SILVA CASSIANO JUNIOR

01/12 – NÉLDERSON MARCOS SILVA CASSIANO

01/12 – SELMA NATALINA CASTRO MENDES

02/12 – CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA CORDOVIL

02/12 – LEONOR ANTÔNIO NEMER PEREIRA

02/12 – SANEY CECILIO FERREIRA DE FREITAS

02/12 – EDILMA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA

02/12 – CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA CORDOVIL

02/12 – FÁBIO JOSÉ BATISTA PERES

03/12 – ELIANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA NUNES

03/12 – PAULO CÉSAR SOEIRO DE ARAÚJO

03/12 – ALEXANDRA TAVARES VELOSO

03/12 – FRANCISCA PONCIANO LEÃO

03/12 – ROSA LOPES DE MAGALHÃES

03/12 – MARIA DA GRAÇA ANDRADE AGUIAR

03/12 – ERNESTINA MELO TRIDADE

03/12 – GRAÇA A. AGUIAR

04/12 – OLIVIA LOBATO MORAES

04/12 – WILSON BARROS FRANÇA

04/12 – MAGALY OLIVEIRA ROCHA DE SOUZA

04/12 – BENEDITO GERALDO CORREA DE MIRANDA

04/12 – DANILO DA SILVA PINTO

05/12 – MARIA EUNICE MANCIO SAUMA

05/12 – MARIA CRISTINA ALEIXO

05/12 – PATRÍCIA CRISTINA CARDOSOS GUEDES

05/12 – RAIMUNDA ROSA DE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS

05/12 – MARIA ELIZABETE SILVA FERREIRA

06/12 – ALMIRA SILVA DE MATOS
06/12 – ANA CLAÚDIA LISBOA DE CARVALHO

07/12 – VANESSA LANHELLAS TAVARES

07/12 – ALESSANDRA BECKMAM CARVALHO

07/12 – LEA SILVA

07/12 – CONCEIÇÃO CASTRO DA SILVA

07/12 – LÚCIA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA MONTEIRO

08/12 – BENEDITO CONCEIÇÃO BALIEIRO DE MIRANDA

09/12 – TEREZINHA FIGUEIRA FERREIRA

09/12 – LUCIVALDO BARROS DOS REIS LISBOA

09/12 – MARIA LEOCÁDIA DA COSTA

09/12 – DALVA FRANCO RIBEIRO

09/12 – MARIA SOCORRO SOUZA SASAKI

09/12 – JOSÉ GUILHERME FARIAS GOMES

09/12 – ELEN CONCEIÇÃO VILLAS NORAT

10/12 – ELZA SANTIAGO DA SILVA

10/12 – MARIA HELENA DOS SANTOS ALVES

10/12 – ESTER DOS SANTOS BORMANN

10/12 – ELEOLAINDA ROSALINA SERRA

10/12 – ELEALCINDA ROSALINA SERRA

10/12 – ÁRAGO LOPES BRAGA NETO

10/12 – JOÃO PAULO SANTOS BENIGNO

10/12 – MARIA DO PERPÉTUO SOCORRO FERREIRAS RODRIGUES

10/12 – JOZIANE PINTO BRABO

11/12 – BENINA B. DA ROCHA

11/12 – BENEDITA MONTEIRO BARROS DA ROCHA
11/12 – MARIA DE JESUS SIQUEIRA PEREIRA

11/12 – SÔNIA MARIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

11/12 – MARIA EMÍLIA DO SOCORRO S RIBEIRO

11/12 – REGINA ELIZABETE FERREIRA GARCIA

11/12 – EDINELSON FERNANDES DA SILVA

11/12 – BIANOR CONCEIÇÃO DE ARAÚJO

12/12 – NELCI PINHEIRO DE ARAÚJO

12/12 – ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS AFLALO

12/12 – KRISHNA BRENDA PANTOJA AZEVEDO

13/12 – LUZIA DE FÁTIMA VIEIRA ALBUQUERQUE

13/12 – PAULO AUGUSTO LOBATO DA SILVA
13/12 – LUZIA DO SOCORRO BARBOSA CARDOSO

13/12 – LUZIA ALVES

14/12 – CELINA NOGUEIRA MARQUES

14/12 – FRANCISCO VIANA BONFIM
14/12 – MÁRCIO LÚCIO BRASIL BARROS

14/12 – LOREM FREITAS RIBEIRO

14/12 – ROSANGELA CARNEIRO BITENCOURT

15/12 – ETELVINA BATISTA DA SILVA SANTOS

15/12 – MARIA DE MONSERRAT

15/12 – MARIA RITA CAMPOS GUEDES

16/12 – MARCELLA MONTENEGRO

17/12 – MARIA DE LOURDES DAS VIRGENS ALVES

17/12 – LUIZ CARLOS GAMA FERREIRA

17/12 – HELLE NICE NERY MONTEIRO

17/12 – LUZIA FERREIRA CHAVES

17/12 – LORENA COSTA N. LISBOA

18/12 – NAZARENO BORGES FERREIRA

19/12 – NELSON DA SILVA CASSIANO

19/12 – MARIA EDUIZA ALEIXO FERNANDES

19/12 – FAUSTA MESCOUTO DA COSTA

19/12 – MARIA SUELY CORRÊA COUTO

20/12 – LILIANE M NCIO SÁUMA

20/12 – BENEDITA DO SOCORRO ALVARENGA LIMA

20/12 – MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA MORAES

20/12 – CELINA MARIA COSTA DOR REIS

21/12 – MANOEL DE SOUZA

21/12 – JONILSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

22/12 – JOSÉ ORLANDO RIBEIRO TORRES

22/12 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO

22/12 – VILMA MARGARETH SILVA DA SILVA

23/12 – ANA LÚCIA MONTEIRO NUNES

23/12 – MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA SANTOS

23/12 – ADVALDO CUNHA RODRIGUES

23/12 – EDSON JESUS DOS SANTOS LEÃO

24/12 – NATALICE WONGH DE OLIVEIRA

24/12 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

24/12 – JOSÉ FERNANDES BARBOSA

24/12 – ANA ROSA MARINHO DE ALMEIDA

25/12 – MÁRCIA DE JESUS FRADE DE ARAÚJO

25/12 – MARIA CELESTE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

25/12 – DULCINEA SARAIVA DE SOUZA

26/12 – SUZETE DO SOCORRO FIGUEIRA FERREIRA

26/12 – DELIVALDO CORRÊA FARIAS

26/12 – ADEMAR OLIVEIRA XAVIER

27/12 – JOSILENE DOS SANTOS ALVES

27/12 – DANILO ADRIANO CORDEIRO SILVA

29/12 – ANTÔNIO LUIZ DE ALENCAR NERY

29/12 – NADIA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO BRITO

29/12 – CLEIDE JUREMA HARVEY ARLINDO

30/12 – NÁTRIN KEURELLEM DUARTE FERNADES

30/12 – MARIA DA SILVA VALENTE

30/12 – DENISE DE CASSIA CAMARA DA SILVA BASTOS

30/12 – ANA CRISTINA VASQUES BENASSULY

31/12 – RAIMUNDO NONATO RODRIGUES SANTOS

31/12 – DIONE MARIA MARTINS DANTAS

31/12 – MARA LÚCIA GOMES VITÓRIO

01/11 – ANGELA MARIA SIQUEIRA DUARTE
01/11 – IRACEMA REGINA S GOMES
01/11 – VALDIRENE DE BRITO ARAÚJO SANTOS
01/11 – JULIETA ALBUQUERQUE MENDONÇA
02/11 – IRACEMA SILVA TORRES
02/11 – SANDRA MARIA SOUZA SANTOS
03/11 – RUTH DO SOCORRO NASCIMENTO RAIOL
03/11 – SUELEN KARINE BAKER CUNHA
04/11 – CARLOS DA SLVA RAIOL
04/11 – JOSÉ HUMBERTO FIGUEIRA FERREIRA
04/11 – CARLOS SOUZA
04/11 – CARLOS DE QUEIROZ VASQUES
04/11 – BRUNO JOSÉ MARTINS DA SILVA
04/11 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUSA GARCIA
04/11 – DAVID CABRAL DA SILV A JUNIOR
04/11 – REGINA CELIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO CRAVO
04/11 – MARCIA CRISTINA LIMA RUIZ
05/11 – JOSÉ GUILHERME PIMENTEL GOMES
05/11 – CLEMENTINA SOBRAL DOS ANJOS
05/11 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ SANTOS COSTA
05/11 – LILIANE CRISTINA C. DA SILVA
05/11 – ANTÔNIO MEIRA
05/11 – MIGUEL ARCANGELO NEGRÃO DA CONCEIÇÃO
05/11 – MARIA OLINDA FURTADO BELÉM PALHETA
06/11 – ESTER CARRERA DE SOUZA
06/11 – SANNY RAMOS MENDES
06/11 – EDITH RIBEIRO DIAS
06/11 – JOSEANE DO SOCORRO SILVA MIRANDA
06/11 – ELIS NGELA CORRÊA DOS SANTOS
06/11 – LARA BATISTA DOS SANTOS
07/11 – ANA LÚCIA NUNES RIOS
07/11 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ SERRA BASTOS
07/11 – DEUSARINA FERNANDES M. LIMA
07/11 – MARIA DO CARMO DA COSTA FERRREIRA
07/11 – EDNA MARINHO HOLLES SANTOS
07/11 – KARLINE BATISTA PICANÇO
07/11 – DELZA MARTINS DA COSTA
07/11 – CLAREANA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
07/11 – EVELYN ANANDA FREIRE COSTA
07/11 – MARIA MARTA DA SILVA MIRANDA
08/11 – DULCINÉA FURTADO GUEDES
08/11 – MARIA JOSÉ ALFAIA PEREIRA
08/11 – JOELSON BLANCO RIBEIRO
08/11 – JOSÉ DA GAMA BENTES FILHO
08/11 – VANESSA MESQUITA LAREDO
08/11 – ARTUNE MONTEIRO SANTOS
09/11 – RAIMUNDA DA LUZ E SILVA
09/11 – JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA PEREIRA
09/11 – CASSIANA PAULA SATO
09/11 – BENEDITA M. MIRANDA DA SILVA
09/11 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ LOPES DE SOUZA
10/11 – MARIA ELOISA DA SILVA COSTA
10/11 – MARIA DOMINGAS DA SILVA SANTOS
10/11 – MARCOS DANILO FERREIRA BORGES DA COSTA,
10/11 – JOSE DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
10/11 – DEIVI JUNIOR DA SILVA XAVIER
10/11 – MARCUS DANILO FERREIRA BORGES DA COSTA
10/11 – JHONATHAN MIKAEL DA PAIXÃO SOEIRO
11/11 – MARIA DO SOCORRO LOPES WATANABE
11/11 – ROSALINA SILVA
12/11 – RENATO JORGE NORONHA NUNES
12/11 – SUELI MARIA NASCIMENTO BARROS
12/11 – LUIZ OTÁVIO DA COSTA MUNIZ
12/11 – MOISES D
13/11 – EDIENE PRISTE DE DEUS
13/11 – RAIMUNDA DA C A FERREIRA
13/11 – JOÃO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
13/11 – EMILIA JOANA TAVARES
14/11 – MARIA DE JEUSUS DO SOCORRO MAIA COSTA
15/11 – RUTH DAS NEVES
15/11 – BENEDITA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
15/11 – GERTRUDES MAGNA DE SOUZA
15/11 – ROSEMARY DO SOCORRO MATOS BARATA
15/11 – IZAILDES CESARIO VALE
16/11 – LUIZ CLAUDIO SANTOS DE SOUZA
16/11 – JAIR CARMO DA SILVA
16/11 – DULCELINA BASTOS DOS SANTOS
17/11 – ROSÁLIA DE SOUZA SANTOS
17/11 – RAIMUNDA NÚBIA B. MOTA
18/11 – MARIA ASTROGILDA GUIMARÃES
18/11 – ARLENE FRANCO CARDOSO
18/11 – ELIZABETH DAS GRAÇAS BENTOLILA DE BRITO
18/11 – ROSA MARIA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
19/11 – TATIANA DO SOCORRO BORGES RIBEIRO
20/11 – MARIA BERNARDETE FARIA ALVAREZ
20/11 – MARIA LUIZA BARROS DE LIMA
20/11 – BENEDITO LOPES DE ABREU
20/11 – RICARDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
20/11 – PATRÍCIA RENATA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
21/11 – GRAÇA DE FÁTIMA C. DE S. PEREIRA
21/11 – CARLOS SERGIO SANTOS GOES
21/11 – LUIZ RAIMUNDO DA SILVA FERREIRA
22/11 – MARIA BENEDITA DA SILVA
22/11 – NUBIA CRISTINA SILVA
22/11 – EDNA SOUZA DE AQUINO
23/11 – ROGER GUILHERME MELLO DE LEÃO
23/11 – IVANILDO RODRIGUES DA PENHA JUNIOR
23/11 – GISELE VANIA VIEIRA CORREA
24/11 – RAIMUNDA ODINÉIA MIRANDA LOPES
24/11 – KARLA ADRIANI DA LUZ SOUZA
24/11 – MARIA ELIDINEA DA CONCEIÇÃO DURANS LOPES
24/11 – EDIZA SANTOS ROCHA
24/11 – NAZARENO DE JESUS LOBATO DE CASTRO
24/11 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS BRITO GUIMARÃES
24/11 – FÁBIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA SOARES
25/11 – ROSIMARY DA SILVA PIMHEIRO
25/11 – LORENA DA SILVA RAYOL
25/11 – ALCINEIA BRABO DOS REIS
25/11 – MARIO HELENO DA MOTA FIGUEIREDO
26/11 – GLAFIRA DE FÁTIMA MARTINS CORRÊA
26/11 – JACIRENE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
27/11 – DORI PABLO PANTOJA BORGES
27/11 – ROSA FLOR SANTOS DE ABREU
27/11 – MARIA GRACIETE BERTOLINA DE BRITO
27/11 – HELEN CRISTINA DA COSTA CABEÇA
27/11 – LUIZ DE LIMA MENDES
27/11 – SUEANNE DO SOCORRO SOUZA REIS
27/11 – ALFREDO INÁCIO SOUZA QUEIROZ
27/11 – JOÃO AQUINO DE CAMPOS MATOS
28/11 – MARIA ODALEIA FREITAS AIRES
28/11 – MARIA LEIDIANE RAMOS DOS REIS
28/11 – IEDA DAS GRAÇAS TEIXEIRA DO ROSÁRIO
28/11 – ROSENIL DOS SANTOS BARROS
28/11 – EDUARDO ALBERTO BORGES RODRIGUES
29/11 – OLINDA VASCONCELOS FERREIRA
29/11 – SATURNINA COSTA DA SILVA
29/11 – CLEIDE JUREMA HERVEY ARLINDO
29/11 – SANDRA DE NAZARE DANTAS DE ABREU
29/11 – LUCIRENE NASCIMENTO SOUZA
30/11 – REGINALDA LÚCIA DA SILVA MENDES
30/11 – ROSEMARY MAGAHÃES DA SILVA
30/11 – MARIA DOS ANJOS NUNES GONÇALVES
30/11 – MARIA IVANILDA FERREIRA GONÇALVES
30/11 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

01/10 – MARIA DE LOURDES DE SOUZA CASSEB
01/10 – MÁRCIA MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS
01/10 – MARIA VIANA CASTRO
01/10 – POLIANY SHELMA SILVA
01/10 – KATIA CILENE SIQUEIRA DUARTE
01/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ N. MONTEIRO
02/10 – GUILHERMINA DUARTE MALCHER
02/10 – MARA DOS SANTOS GOMES
02/10 – CINTHIA TEREZINHA DA SILVA ARAUJO
02/10 – DAVID DAS S. ALVES
03/10 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ALMEIDA MONTEIRO
03/10 – RAIMUNDA PINHEIRO CORREIA
03/10 – MARIA RAIMUNDA SANTOS DO AMARAL
03/10 – FILIPE ALONSON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
03/10 – HILMA MARIA RIBEIRO NORONHA
03/10 – MARIZETE DA SILVA VENTURA
04/10 – ORLANDA DE LOURDES SIQUEIRA RAIOL
04/10 – MARIA FRANCISCA LIMA PALMEIRA
04/10 – FRANCISCA NOGUEIRA FERRAZ
04/10 – RAIMUNDA FEITOSA SAAVEDA
04/10 – WILTON FREITAS RIBEIRO
04/10 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA LEITE DA COSTA
04/10 – ODINEIA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
05/10 – ROSANGELA CORRÊA DOS SANTOS
05/10 – NAZARÉ DA SILVA LOPES
05/10 – MARILENE DE NAZARÉ DUTRA L. DUARTE
05/10 – RITA PEREIRA
05/10 – ROBERTO MÁRCIO SANTOS
06/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ FERREIRA
07/10 – HELAINE NAZARÉ DA CRUZ SANTOS MARTINS
07/10 – VANDERSON DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
07/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ MELO DE ALMEIDA
07/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ MENDES MIRANDA
07/10 – LUIZ CARLOS FLEXA MARTINS
08/10 – CISLENE KATIA SILVA CASSIANO
08/10 – 1423 – NAZARÉ SANTOS MIRANDA
08/10 – LUANA DE SOUZA CARRERA MIRANDA
08/10 – SULAMITA FONSECA DE LIMA
08/10 – CRISTIANE NAZARÉ CARNEIRO BITTENCOURT
09/10 – ALDENORA CRISTINA SILVA DE SOUZA
09/10 – DIONISIO PEREIRA MARTINS
10/10 – RODRIGO FERREIRA NORONHA
10/10 – LUIZ ANTÔNIO CUNHA DA SILVA
10/10 – FRANCISCO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
10/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
12/10 – DALVALINA DE FREITAS COELHO
12/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DE JESUS CUNHA
12/10 – REGINA LÚCIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
12/10 – DALVALINA DE FREITAS COELHO PALMEIRA
12/10 – ELIZETE DOS SANTOS PINTO
12/10 – GEORGINA DE NAZARÉ DE OLIVEIRA MAIA
12/10 – CINTHIA TERESINHA DA SILVA ARAUJO
13/10 – RAIMUNDO GRACINDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
13/10 – RAFAEL LAREDO MENDONÇA
14/10 – DAYSE ROSANA CORRÊA DOS SANTOS
14/10 – MARIA NOEME M. COSTA
14/10 – SORAIA CARMO DANTAS
14/10 – ALINE DE AQUINO MARTINS
14/10 – CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
14/10 – VALDÍVIA CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS DANTAS
14/10 – MARIA DE LOURDES OLIVEIRA DIAS
15/10 – PATRÍCIA PEREIRA CAMPOS
15/10 – BENEDITA TEREZA DE JESUS VALE SATO
15/10 – FRANCISCA DE JESUS MARTINS AMARAL
15/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DE ALMEIDA BLOIS
15/10 – ANTÔNIO E MARIA LÉA MIRANDA
15/10 – RITA CASTRO FREIRES
15/10 – VALDINETE DO SOCORRO M. DA SILVA
15/10 – BENEDITA TEREZA DE JESUS VALE SATO
15/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DE ALMEIDA BLOISE
15/10 – NEZILDA RAIOL MELO
15/10 – MIZAEL CORRÊA LOBATO
16/10 – MARIA DO CARMO LAMEIRA CORECHA
16/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ AMARAL RIBEIRO
17/10 – MARIA EURIDES SILVA E SILVA
17/10 – DIONÍSIO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA JUNIOR
17/10 – SELMA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO RAIOL
17/10 – MARIA EURIDES SILVA BATISTA
18/10 – EDNA MARIA MATOS COSTA
18/10 – BENEDITO DA SILVA SARGES
18/10 – MARCIA CRISTINA PACHECO DOS SANTOS
18/10 – BIANCA FEIO
19/10 – ARLINDO NAZARETH CARVALHO SANTOS
19/10 – MARGARIDA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
19/10 – JANETE DE OLIVEIR BEZERRA
20/10 – MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA PANTOJA
20/10 – MARIVALDA ELERES FERANANDES
20/10 – MARIA CATARINA Q. DE OLIVEIRA
21/10 – HONÓRIA RAMOS MENDES
21/10 – CELINA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
21/10 – DENISE GUERREIRO DA COSTA
22/10 – BRENDA CAROLINE FERREIRA GARCIA
22/10 – BENEDITA DA SILVA
22/10 – BRENDA CAROLINE FERREIRA GARCIA
22/10 – ELETÉIA JULIANE QUEIROZ BARBOSA
22/10 – MARIA CIRENE RIBEIRO NUNES
23/10 – FRANCISCA DE AZEVEDO ANDRADE
23/10 – MARIA NEUZA DA SILVA MENDES
23/10 – LÚCIA MARIA SILVA CARDOSO
23/10 – ANDREA SENA SOUZA
23/10 – EMANUELA FERNANDES ASSUNÇÃO
24/10 – LUCINDA DOS SANTOS AMARAL
24/10 – FORTUNATO NASCIMENTO SOUZA
24/10 – INÊS AMARAL PEREIRA
25/10 – REGINA CÉLIA DE OLIVEIRA
25/10 – JORGE ROBERTO MORAES BARBOSA
26/10 – SUZELI DE NAZARÉ FIGUEIRA FERREIRA
26/10 – MARIA DO SOCORRO FERREIRA GOMES
26/10 – MAURICEIA DA SILVA SOARES
26/10 – RAQUEL BENTOLILA DE BRITO MARTINS
26/10 – ROZENI GOMES
27/10 – MARIA DO CARMO OLIVEIRA GUILHERME
27/10 – JILMAR TEIXEIRA LEIRO
27/10 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
27/10 – ALFREDO INÁCIO DE S. QUEIROZ
27/10 – JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA JR
27/10 – DINAIR PEREIRA DA GAMA
28/10 – JORGE PEREIRA DA VERA CRUZ
28/10 – ANA CÉLIA BLOIS DE OLIVEIRA
28/10 – PAULO ANDRÉ FERREIRA BORGES DA COSTA
28/10 – ISAC PASTANA FERREIRA
28/10 – MARIA TEREZA PONTES
29/10 – RAIMUNDO BARBOSA CAVALCANTE
29/10 – CESAR ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
29/10 – ELEONORA MARIA CARNEIRO MONTEIRO
29/10 – SANDRA MARIA FILGUEIRA
29/10 – ARMANDO NEVES
29/10 – SANDRA MARIA CORRÊA PANTOJA
30/10 – EDUARDA AUGUSTA ASSUNÇÃO
30/10 – MARIA RITA VIANA DE CSATRO
30/10 – THAYSE HELENA BARBOSA GOÉS ALVAREZ
30/10 – ALBERTO JOSÉ DA SILVA SANTOS
30/10 – MARIA GABINA QUEIROZ COSTA
30/10 – RONISE GOMES ISRAEL
31/10 – RODOLVAN SARMENTO RODRIGUES
31/10 – FELISBEL DA CRUZ MIRANDA
31/10 – MARIA DE NAZARETH PINHO CARVALHO
31/10 – SELMA DA COSTA BARROS

 

01/09 – 541 – AVENA VIEIRA NUNES
01/09 – 1298 – JEFERSON RAMOS DA SILVA
01/09 – 1363 – SUELLENN MELO
02/09 – 134 – EMÍLIA MARIA SODRÉ ARAÚJO
02/09 – 662 – SANDRA SILVA DOS SANTOS MORAES
02/09 – 1316 – MARILEIA ROSA DA COSTA
02/09 – 1487 – CLAUDIA CRISTINA ANDRADE DA SILVA
02/09 – 1604 – ESTER DO CARMO SANTOS
03/09 – 325 – BIANCA BLOIS PINHEIRO
03/09 – 623 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ DA LUZ SILVA
03/09 – 1224 – MARISA CRISTINA MACEDO DA SILVA
03/09 – 1478 – RAFAELA FREIRES DO CARMO
03/09 – 823 – SUZANA DA SILVA LOPES
03/09 – 1482 – BINCA BLOIS PINHEIRO
03/09 – 1649 – JOSEFA DE ASSIS MACHADO
04/09 – 351 – EVERTON ALFAIA MORAES
04/09 – 1636 – JANDIRA ROSÁRIO LIMA
05/09 – 453 – ANGELITA DIAS BARBOSA
05/09 – 48 – RUTE HELENA AVELINO DA SILVA
05/09 – 597 – ANTÔNIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
05/09 – 1118 – VALDELINA CARDOSO RODRIGUES
05/09 – 1731 – ODILEA SOCORRO DOS SANTOS ROCHA
06/09 – 665 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ CONCEIÇÃO DO NASCIMENTO
06/09 – 704 – ANGELA MARIA SANTOS DA SILVA
06/09 – 1328 – DIAS DISTRIBUIDORA
06/09 – 1410 – JOSÉ CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA
07/09 – 314 – ODETE DINIS LOPES
07/09 – 511 – MARIA GEISA DE CARVALHO
07/09 – 812 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA MELO FERREIRA
07/09 – 742 – ELIAM CARLA FARIAS DA COSTA
07/09 – 1230 – JACIRENE DO SOCORRO GOMES DE SOUZA
07/09 – 1589 – RAIMUNDA SOUZA
08/09 – 388 – RUTH FRADE DE ARAÚJO
08/09 – 624 – CIRENE FREITAS BRAGA
09/09 – 593 – MACIEL DE JESUS SILVA PEREIRA
09/09 – 835 – ELIANE DO SOCORRO MEDEIROS NASCIMENTO
09/09 – 1711 – DEZIRE SOUZA GARRIDO DOS SANTOS
10/09 – 93 – RAIMUNDA IVO DA SILVA
10/09 – 607 – ROSA MARIA TAVARES DA SILVA
10/09 – 281 – JOSÉ MARCOS CARVALHO GONÇALVES
10/09 – 814 – ONEIDE SANTOS
10/09 – 737 – VILMA CORDOSO DO NASCIMENTO
10/09 – 1378 – MARIA ODILEIA DA SILVA SANTOS
11/09 – 365 – YASMIM BLIOS DE OLIVEIRA
11/09 – 1380 – IRENE PEREIRA MARTINS
11/09 – 1552 – HUGO DE AQUINO MARTINS
12/09 – 572 – FRANCISCA BORGES DA SILVA MORAES
12/09 – 692 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS FERNANDES MONTEIRO
12/09 – 1239 – ADENILDE DE JESUS QUEIROZ
12/09 – 1229 – SONIA MARIA AMARO DA SILVA FREITAS
13/09 – 115 – MANOEL VALENTE DE ALMEIDA
13/09 – 782 – JOSÉ FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
13/09 – 1111 – PEDRO ROCHA SILVA
13/09 – 1183 – LUCIENE MARIA CABRAL COELHO
13/09 – 1262 – IÊDA COSTA LOBATO
13/09 – 1665 – MARCIA NAZARÉ CAVALCANTE ALVES
14/09 – 410 – NILZA DE SOUZA SANTIAGO
14/09 – 1070 – RUTH SELMA DOS SANTOS LIMA
14/09 – 1120 – MARIA XAVIER SOARES
14/09 – 1747 – JOÃO LUCAS SILVA LISBOA
15/09 – 31 – CARMEM CÉLIA RIBEIRO TORRES
15/09 – 217 – MARIA EMÍLIA DOS SANTOS DELGADO
15/09 – 741 – DARLYN CAROLINA MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA
15/09 – 1672 – ROSAMELIA VALE MOTA
16/09 – 208 – LADICLÉIA PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
17/09 – 34 – CREUSA EMILIANO MODA BARBOSA
17/09 – 278 – OSVALDO DA SILVA CORDEIRO FILHO
17/09 – 1761 – ALESSANDRA BARBOSA SOTÃO
18/09 – 279 – WALDECIR BARBOSA COSTA
18/09 – 1036 – ADAIR DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
18/09 – 922 – ANA MARIA RIBEIRO COSTA
18/09 – 1258 – ARIANA RAMOS DE SOUZA COSTA
18/09 – 1662 – MARGARETH DOS SANTOS GOMES PINTO
18/09 – 1717 – WANIA DO LIVRAMENTO FONTELE DA SILVA
18/09 – 1740 – MARIA JOSÉ LOPES RODRIGUES
18/09 – 1743 – MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO FONTELLE DA SILVA
19/09 – 421 – ALBANIZE DE SOUZA ALVAREZ
19/09 – 1000 – MARCELA CAMILA FERREIRA BORGES DA COSTA
19/09 – 630 – LUCIA CRISTINA ALEIXO
19/09 – 864 – SUZETE CLAUDIA MONCHERY DE SOUZA
19/09 – 1068 – AURENI MARIA SILVA CORREIA RODRIGUES
19/09 – 1434 – MARIA ZILDA BRITO DE JESUS
19/09 – 1440 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ALVES E SILVA
19/09 – 1703 – EDINELSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO
19/09 – 1733 – IRACI CAMPOS NASCIMENTO
20/09 – 320 – DULCILENE SANTOS RIBEIRO
20/09 – 470 – ANDRÉA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
20/09 – 816 – CRISTINA DE JESUS DA SILVA
20/09 – 1098 – JOSIANE MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS
21/09 – 591 – MINELY CARVALHO NOGUEIRA
21/09 – 1619 – JAIR VICTOR GUEDES DA SILVA
22/09 – 362 – ELAINE DO SOCORRO DOS S. ALVES
22/09 – 1075 – EMERSON ISAC RIBEIRO
22/09 – 1244 – AUDILA GONÇALVES BARBOSA
23/09 – 451 – ELIONS CARDOSO PINTO
23/09 – 1477 – SAMIRA SILVA MIRANDA
24/09 – 530 – ARIEL FROES DE COUTO
24/09 – 723 – DAYSE MARIA CUNHA DE ARAUJO
24/09 – 707 – DAYSE MARIA CUNHA SOUZA
24/09 – 1425 – CLEUSSON MONTEIRO LOPES
25/09 – 164 – PAULO LUCIANO LIMA LISBOA
25/09 – 291 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ SILVA E SILVA
25/09 – 653 – ROSANA CARNEIRO BITTENCOURT
25/09 – 731 – EVALDO RAIMUNDO PINTO DA SILVA
25/09 – 732 – LUNCIDA DUARTE FERNANDES
25/09 – 753 – MANOEL WILSON PANTOJA SOUZA
25/09 – 1101 – KLAISSA VERÔNIA DOS SANTOS ANDERSON
25/09 – 1185 – MARIA DEUSALINA MARTINS (91)
25/09 – 1610 – DOMINGOS NONATO SILVA FILHO
26/09 – 349 – MARINA MIRANDA DO ESPIRÍTO SANTO
26/09 – 1133 – ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA PINTO
26/09 – 1343 – ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
26/09 – 1558 – MICHELY BATISTA DA SILVA
27/09 – 587 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO RAPOSO DE PAULA
27/09 – 797 – FRANCISCO CARLOS PINHO DOS SANTOS
27/09 – 1060 – HELBA NICE DE SOUZA GARCIA
27/09 – 1520 – ANA LUCIA DIAS DE ANDRADE
28/09 – 277 – MARIA HELOISA ALVES DA SILVA
28/09 – 284 – MARIA DO SOCORRO BARROSOS SILVA
29/09 – 312 – ROSEANE MIRANDA RODRIGUES
29/09 – 479 – ANA PAULA DO ROSÁRIO MIRANDA
29/09 – 528 – LETÍCIA DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
29/09 – 1050 – JOSE RIBAMAR FERREIRA
29/09 – 1194 – SANDRELI DE FÁTIMA MARTINS DA SILVA
29/09 – 1217 – ELICE CRISTINE ANDRADE LOURINHO COSTA
29/09 – 1616 – FERNANDO PAULO BAIA DE ARAUJO
29/09 – 1693 – ANA BALIEIRO DA SILVA
30/09 – 8 – MARIA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
30/09 – 97 – RENATO JOÃO BARBOSA LIMA
30/09 – 496 – DELANDRO SALGADO DE SOUZA
30/09 – 497 – REGINALDA FRAZÃO DA COSTA
30/09 – 1353 – OSMAR DE NAZARENO CAMPOS

01/08 – 126 – TELMA MARIA BLOIS PINHEIRO
01/08 – 475 – VERA LÚCIA DUARTE MIRANDA
01/08 – 671 – GREICE KELLE SILVA MIRANDA
01/08 – 1008 – MARIA BENEDITA QUARESMA COSTA
01/08 – 1376 – JANE DO SOCORRO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
01/08 – 1322 – BERNARDO AFONSO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
01/08 – 1387 – LUANA MENEZES MOREIRA
02/08 – 319 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ SILVA BOCCHIO
02/08 – 784 – MARI GORETTE MELO MOREIRA
02/08 – 618 – LÚCIA CASTRO NASCIMENTO
02/08 – 1623 – ROSA MARIA DE SOUZA SILVA
02/08 – 1674 – ELIZABETH MOREIRA
02/08 – 1768 – MARIA DO SOCORRO DAS VIRGENS ALVENS
03/08 – 236 – ELZA MARIA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
03/08 – 680 – MARIA TEREZA SANTOS LAREDO
03/08 – 713 – HELENA SIVESTRE DA SILVA
03/08 – 1372 – ÉLIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA
04/08 – 163 – LUCY KELLY LIMA LISBOA
04/08 – 490 – LEIA SOLANGE SILVA FONSECA
04/08 – 1330 – KETTY LENE CARNEIRO
04/08 – 1498 – DIEGO WUILLEM SANTOS DE SOUZA
05/08 – 142 – VALÉRIA NORAT GUILHON
05/08 – 602 – PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DO CARMO
05/08 – 1037 – TANIA MARIA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
05/08 – 833 – MARIA TEREZINHA FARIAS
05/08 – 913 – MARIA DAS NEVES BARBOSA DA CRUZ
05/08 – 1421 – MARIA SELMA CARVALHO DE SOUZA
06/08 – 335 – MARIA DAS NEVES ALCANTARA SEIXAS
06/08 – 373 – RAIMUNDO MORAES SILVESTRE
06/08 – 495 – CRISTINA REIS BITTENCOURT
06/08 – 1099 – ANGELA MARIA NEVES CORDEIRO
06/08 – 1270 – ADELY OLIVEIRA MACHADO
07/08 – 237 – REGINA SANTANA DA SILVA
07/08 – 813 – ELIZABETE MAIA DOS SANTOS
07/08 – 1178 – NIVALDO JOSÉ
07/08 – 1412 – ELIZABETH MAIA DOS SANTOS
08/08 – 744 – ALESSANDRA REIS RODRIGUES
08/08 – 869 – JACY RIBEIRO DIAS
08/08 – 1242 – MIGUEL SOUZA DA COSTA
09/08 – 140 – DOMINGAS LIMA GONÇALVES
09/08 – 357 – JANI CARRERA DA SILVA
09/08 – 649 – CECÍLIA BARRIGA DA SILVA
09/08 – 689 – EDSON MARREIROS SALDANHA
09/08 – 845 – JUSTINA FRANCISCA DE FIGUEIREDO
09/08 – 860 – ELENILCE CARVALHO DAS CHAGAS
09/08 – 1005 – ADRILENE FERREIRA QUEIROZ
09/08 – 1053 – ROMULO ALEXANDRE PANTOJA XAVIER
09/08 – 880 – REGINA CRISTINA DA SILVA ROCHA
10/08 – 141 – SÍRIA VINHAS DE QUEIROZ
10/08 – 199 – MARIA JOSÉ MENDES BASTOS
10/08 – 379 – ARACI DE JESUS PINHEIRO DE JESUS
10/08 – 390 – ANGELO NAHUM BRABO
10/08 – 514 – PAULO ANTÔNIO BOSI
10/08 – 1449 – ALBERTO BRAGA VAZ FILHO
10/08 – 1517 – MARIA ANGELA BALBINO DE SOUSA
11/08 – 225 – PATRÍCIA KELEN TAVARES BARBOSA
11/08 – 310 – OLIVIA RODRIGUES CHAVES
11/08 – 465 – RAIMUNDO ALEXANDRINO ALVES MELO
11/08 – 112 – IRACEMA PERES DIAS
11/08 – 678 – NAYARA YASMIM OLIVEIRA RAIOL
11/08 – 604 – FRANCISCO JORGE PINHEIRO FIALHO
11/08 – 817 – EDNA MARIA MACHADO DE SOUSA
11/08 – 756 – CHRISTIANY SIQUEIRA SAUNDERS
11/08 – 1071 – ADRIANA MARIA CHAGAS DOS SANTOS
11/08 – 1208 – JEANETE MARIA PINTO ALVES
11/08 – 1514 – MARIA NILZA FILGUEIRA LOPES
11/08 – 1574 – ROBERTO DA SILVA BARBOSA
11/08 – 1551 – MATEUS DE AQUINO MARTINS
11/08 – 1597 – JOSÉ GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
12/08 – 84 – MARIA NILDES CARDOSOS CRUZ
12/08 – 253 – ANTÔNIA SILVA MONTEIRO
12/08 – 344 – EDSON MODA BARBOSA
12/08 – 1094 – CLÉA RIBEIRO COSTA
12/08 – 1284 – TEREZINHA DE JESUS FERREIRA DE AQUINO CABEÇA
13/08 – 339 – RITA DO SOCORRO RAMOS RODRIGUES
13/08 – 592 – FABIANO CARVALHO NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
13/08 – 728 – MARIA ELENA ALFAIA DA SILVA
13/08 – 1087 – MICHELI PATRICIA NEVES RODRIGUES
13/08 – 875 – JOSÉ JOHNSON BRANCO RIBEIRO
14/08 – 298 – MARIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA E SILVA
14/08 – 332 – MARIA LUCIA PAES DA CONSOLAÇÃO ALMEIDA
14/08 – 776 – MARIA DO CARMO DAS NEVES ARAÚJO
14/08 – 1057 – IZABEL TABOSA CALANDRINI
14/08 – 1089 – KEYLA BARBOSA RAMOS DE CASTRO
15/08 – 145 – PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA BRITO
15/08 – 1525 – RENATA PATRICIA DA COSTA FRIAS
15/08 – 1595 – MARIA DE ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
16/08 – 35 – CUSTÓDIA DA SILVA MONTEIRO
16/08 – 206 – LINDALVA FARIAS GOMES
16/08 – 1225 – MARIA JACIARA VASCONCELOS GOMES
17/08 – 796 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ HACHEM FRANCO
17/08 – 1726 – ANGELINA MAYRA PAIVA COSTA SOARES
18/08 – 499 – GABRIEL OLIVEIRA COSTA
18/08 – 1201 – MARIA TEREZA OLIVEIRA
18/08 – 1292 – NORMÉLIA GONÇALVES NOTARGIACOMO
19/08 – 494 – DIRCE MARIA SILVA BRITO
19/08 – 1443 – AFONSO AZEVEDO
19/08 – 1686 – MARCELA CRISTINA DE SOUZA BARROS
20/08 – 786 – MARIA DE LOURDES MARQUES FREITAS
21/08 – 1667 – FABIO LOPES PANTOJA
22/08 – 128 – MARIA DE LOURDES MAGALHÃES
22/08 – 337 – SANDRA CRISTINA SEPEDA SOUZA SA
22/08 – 347 – CLEOMAR BATISTA DE JESUS
22/08 – 781 – RAIMUNDA DA PROVIDENCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
22/08 – 581 – ELEN ROSE FONSECA FRAZÃO
22/08 – 1091 – HELIDIANE CRISTINA BARROS DA COSTA
23/08 – 423 – VIVIANE PEREIRA DE MORAES
23/08 – 884 – TELMA DO SOCORRO DE SOUZA FARO
24/08 – 442 – MARLY VASCONCELOS ALBARADO DA COSTA
24/08 – 510 – MARIA RAIMUNDA DA SILVA CHAVES
24/08 – 687 – CLAUDECI DE JESUS ASSUNÇÃO
24/08 – 1468 – CRISTIANE SIQUEIRA BORGES
24/08 – 1676 – LAURA SOCORRO MACEDO
24/08 – 1735 – MARIA MERCEDES BRAGA BARATA
25/08 – 251 – MARIA LOUIZA DE SOUZA BARROS NASCIMENTO
26/08 – 1206 – ANDREA LUANA DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO
26/08 – 1265 – LUIZA MACIEL DE AMORIM
26/08 – 1272 – JANE EYRE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
26/08 – 1467 – MARCIA DO SOCORRO DOS SANTOS
26/08 – 1569 – MARIA BARBARA AMARAL DA SILVA
26/08 – 1707 – NAZARÉ DE LOURDES MIRANDA S. FOLHA
26/08 – 1753 – NAZARÉ DE LOURDES MIRANDA SERRÃO FOLHA
27/08 – 672 – ELIZABETH VALE DE SOUZA
27/08 – 809 – SUELY MARTINS BALTAZAR
27/08 – 772 – CELSO MAIOLINO DE SOUZA
27/08 – 1448 – LEIDIANE SANTOS RIBEIRO
28/08 – 107 – WALDEREZ MARIA ALVES FERREIRA
28/08 – 82 – LAURO MENDES DA SILVA
28/08 – 288 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO LIMA DOS REIS
28/08 – 667 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA FONSECA MARQUES
28/08 – 637 – ROSANGELA DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO
28/08 – 1490 – REGINA LUCIA PEREIRA MARQUES
28/08 – 1418 – ANA CRISTINA BRITO DA SILVA
28/08 – 1459 – IEDA LUCIA MIRANDA ESPINDOLA
28/08 – 1690 – MARIA HELENA GOMES MACHADO
29/08 – 137 – IVONE SAMPAIO LIMA
29/08 – 198 – RAIMUNDA BARROS DE FREITAS
29/08 – 1059 – ELIANE PINHEIRO MAIA
30/08 – 171 – GUILHERME FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
30/08 – 826 – BENEDITO SILVA SOUTO
31/08 – 1405 – PATRICIA CHARCHAR NOVO
31/08 – 1521 – RAIMUNDO CELIO CASTRO MENDES

01/06 – RENATO DA COSTA DUARTE
02/06 – IVELISE DE ANCHIETA FERREIRA GOMES
03/06 – ANA CARLA L. SIMOES
04/06 – GLEICIANE DOS SANTOS ALVES
04/06 – MARIA LÚCIA LIMA DA SILVA
04/06 – ELIETH DOS SANTOS AFLALO
04/06 – BRUNO LOHAN SOUSA FARO
05/06 – NAYARA DE JACYMAR
05/06 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA VASQUES
06/06 – FRANCISCA DA COSTA LIMA
06/06 – FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA ALVAREZ
06/06 – SANDRA MORAES SILVA
06/06 – DANIELE COSTA DO SANTOS
06/06 – MARIA LINDASUL MUNIZ BARBOSA
06/06 – MARIA ALICE SILVA LISBOA
07/06 – MARCELO VINICIUS HONÓRIO ALVES
07/06 – EDNA COUTINHO GOMES
07/06 – DEUSARINA OLIVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO
08/06 – ANTONIO DE LIMA VALE FILHO
08/06 – ALTILHA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
08/06 – MARTA TERESA PEREIRA ANDRADE
08/06 – SONIA MARIA FARIAS DA SILVA
08/06 – JADE SAMPAIO FERREIRA
09/06 – CARLOS EDUARDO MATOS SALAME
09/06 – ANA LÚCIA LEÃO DOS SANTOS
10/06 – SAMARA FERREIRA DA CRUZ
10/06 – PRISCILA MARQUES DA SILVA
11/06 – ROSA MELO DE SOUZA
11/06 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ LOPES BARBOSA
11/06 – MARIA DO SOCORRO RAMALHO
11/06 – MARIA DO SOCORRO ARAÚJO RAMALHO
11/06 – WAGNER DE SOUZA HATHERLY
12/06 – CLÉA DA VEIGA AGUILAR RIOS
12/06 – JOSIANE CARNEIRO BITTENCOURT
12/06 – BEATRIZ BARBOSA
12/06 – EDILENE SILVA DE MORAES
12/06 – NAGILA CARDOSO
12/06 – NÁDIA DE ANCHIETA GOMES FERREIRA
12/06 – EDILENE SANTANA CARDOSO
13/06 – RENILDA NUNES PEREIRA
13/06 – ANTÔNIO PORTELA REGO
13/06 – ANTONIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA PINHEIRO
13/06 – ELIZANGELA DOS ANJOS NERY
13/06 – ANTONIO MARCO CORREA GAVINHO
13/06 – ANTÔNIA DALVA BRAGA CONTENTE
14/06 – THEREZINHA DE JESUS LOPES DA SILVA
14/06 – JOSÉ RODRIGUES
14/06 – LAÉRCIO FIRMINO FARIAS
15/06 – EDSON GOMES NUNES
15/06 – NEUSA VALE DE ABREU
15/06 – PIA SOCIEDADE FILHAS DE SÃO PAULO – PAULINAS
15/06 – MARIA CRISTINA DA SILVA VIANA
15/06 – MONALDO RAIMUNDO BEGOT DA SILVA
15/06 – MARIA DO SOCORRO DIAS DE ARAÚJO
16/06 – CLÉLIA SALVIANO DA SILVA
16/06 – VALDERI G. PACHECO
16/06 – DAVID PAIVA CORRÊA
16/06 – GILBERTO MOISES DA SILVA
18/06 – LARISSA CRISTINA SILVA DA SILVA
18/06 – AMARA ELIZABETH FERREIRA DE LIMA
18/06 – ANTONIA DALVA
19/06 – LUZIA DA SILVA LORENZ
19/06 – PAULO GUILHERME FERREIRA DA SILVA
19/06 – PERY UBIRATAN P. FREITAS JUNIOR
19/06 – FREDSON SACRAMENTO
19/06 – FREDSON LEMOS SACRAMENTO
20/06 – ALBA LÚCIA NUNES DE CARVALHO
20/06 – LISE LORENA BATISTA DA SILVA
20/06 – ROSETE FERNANDES DIAS
20/06 – JEANE MARCELE BRAGA DA FONSECA
21/06 – MARLY DO SOCORRO SILVA ARAUJO
21/06 – ELIZANGELA DE BRITO CARVALHO
21/06 – WALDECIR SANTOS SILVA
21/06 – FERNANDA ALMEIDA FERREIRA DA COSTA
22/06 – DILMA MARIA DE BASTOS SOUZA
22/06 – JOELIAS MELO FERREIRA
22/06 – MARIA GORETH SOUZA DA CRUZ
22/06 – FABÍOLA BOTELHO BATALHA
22/06 – JUREMA SIQUEIRA SANTOS
22/06 – MARIA DE NAZARE SOUZA REIS
22/06 – URAGACY DE ALMEIDA LIMA
23/06 – JOANA SILVA RODRIGUES
23/06 – HELBER DE SÁ PEREIRA
23/06 – JOÃO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
23/06 – PAULINO BATISTA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
23/06 – RILDO ALMEIDA LOPES
23/06 – GERCINA BARROS DIAS
23/06 – MARIA CLEONICE RABELO LISBOA
24/06 – JOÃO FABIANO TAVARES DE SOUZA
24/06 – JOÃO BATISTA FERREIRA
24/06 – JOÃO DE DEUS COSTA AFLALO
24/06 – ELIANE SILVA DE CAMPOS
24/06 – JOANA TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
24/06 – JOÃO BATISTA LEÃO GONÇALVES
24/06 – MARIJANE COSTA N. LISBOA
25/06 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ CUNHA BARROS
25/06 – VANESSA BOUTH DE SOUSA
25/06 – ANÁLIA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
25/06 – JOANA DE FATIMA FERREIRA BORGES DA COSTA
26/06 – BENEDITA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
26/06 – MARCELO LUCIANO BRASIL BARROS
27/06 – MARIA MARGARIDA TORRES DE SOUZA FRANCO
27/06 – PEDRO JORGE MONTEIRO PACHECO
27/06 – DEUZARINA OLIVEIRA E CONCEIÇÃO
28/06 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ SOARES DA SILVA
28/06 – MARIA GORETE FERREIRA DA SILVA
28/06 – SILVIA CRISTINA VIANA
29/06 – NAZARÉ SERRÃO COSTA
29/06 – AFONSO SERGIO SOUZA DUARTE
30/06 – MARIA LÚCIA F SANTA BRIGÍDA CECIM
30/06 – MÁRCIA MORAES ASSAD
01/05 – ANA CLÁUDIA SILVA BARBOSA

01/05 – RAIMUNDA GONÇALVES SILVA

01/05 – MARCILENE MARIA DE SOUZA CARNEIRO DA SILVA

01/05 – RODRIGO RIBEIRO PINHEIRO

02/05 – WANILDA DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES

02/05 – MARIA MARGARIDA FERREIRA FILGUEIRA

03/05 – CELSO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA

03/05 – RAFAEL DA SILVA MACIEL

03/05 – RONALDO HENRIQUE MORAES BENIGNO

03/05 – ELIAS ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

03/05 – ROSA MARIA GOMES DOS SANTOS

04/05 – MARIA DE JESUS MELO FERREIRA

04/05 – JOANA FAYAL DA COSTA

04/05 – SAINTT-CLAYR EISNTEIN SANTOS

04/05 – ESTER DOS REIS SILVA

04/05 – ROSILDA MARIA DA SILVA

05/05 – MARY MACEDO DA SILVA

05/05 – RONILTON SILVA DAS GRAÇAS

05/05 – TEREZINHA DA SILVA SOUZA

05/05 – MARIA LÚCIA SÁ FARIAS

05/05 – ANTÔNOA SANTOS MAIA

05/05 – EVERTON DOS SANTOS CAMPOS

05/05 – DEOLINDA DA GRAÇA REGO

05/05 – SUZANA VANESSA BALTAZAR PEREIRA

06/05 – FRACE MARY ROBERTA DA SILVA ARAÚJO

06/05 – JOSÉ RICARDO SILVA NASCIMENTO

06/05 – RAFAEL DA CONCEIÇÃO

06/05 – MARISTELA SOUZA LIMA

07/05 – MARIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

07/05 – MARIA AMÉLIA MACHADO DA CONCEIÇÃO

07/05 – LUIZ CLÁUDIO SOUZA DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR

08/05 – ELIZETE ALVES DE ALMEIDA

08/05 – EDSON NAZARENO S NOGUEIRA

08/05 – ANA LUCIA FOTENELLE SOUZA SILVA

08/05 – EDSON NAZARENO SANTOS NOGUEIRA

09/05 – ANTÔNIO LARDOSA ANDRADE

10/05 – ROGÉRIO ALFAIA PEREIRA

10/05 – V NIA TEREZA CARDOSOS DE SOUZA

10/05 – JOANA NOGUEIRA

10/05 – MARIA ELISANGELÉIA DOS SANTOS SOUSA

10/05 – IZIDIO CARVALHO DA SILVA

10/05 – MARILENE PONTES SOUZA

11/05 – SEBASTIÃO OLIVEIRA GOMES

11/05 – SIVALDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

11/05 – ELIANA MARIA DA SILVA TORRES

11/05 – JORGE ANTÔNIO CASTRO SOEIRO

12/05 – MARGARIDA RUTH BOUTH DE MELO

12/05 – WILSON JUNIOR COELHO LISBOA

12/05 – VICENTE DE PAULA MOREIRA

13/05 – TEREZA ALEXANDRINA DA SILVA SOUZA

13/05 – LAURINDA DA SILVA FELICIANO

13/05 – LETÍCIA KELLER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

13/05 – GILSON DA SILVA REIS

14/05 – JUCILENE SANTA BRIGIDA TABOSA

14/05 – GLAYCE LUCIANA PEREIRA CARDOSO

14/05 – MARINA DO SOCORRO GOMES BARBOS

14/05 – MARIA DE FATIMA S. MONTEIRO

15/05 – SOFIA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

15/05 – VERA LÚCIA PIRES CARDOSO

15/05 – OLAVO SALES DE SOUZA

15/05 – ARLETE NASCIMENTO RAIOL

16/05 – MARIA MARTA MORAES DE SOUZA

16/05 – ANTÔNIA NUNES CARVALHO

16/05 – ROBERTA MARLEY CARDOSO ALVAREZ

16/05 – IDALILA PEREIRA PAIXÃO

16/05 – VANIA CARINA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA

16/05 – ROBERTSON BRAGANÇA DE OLIVEIRA

17/05 – MARIA HELENA SIQUEIRA SAUNDERS

18/05 – RAIMUNDA SANTOS

18/05 – MARIA DO CARMO LIMA SILVA

18/05 – MARIA JOSÉ LUSTOSA SILVA

18/05 – ANA MARIA DE SOUZA PAIVA

18/05 – ENEIDA BENTES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA

18/05 – MARCIA OLIVEIRA DE JESUS

19/05 – MARIA EREMITA RIBEIRO

19/05 – ISAIAS GATO DA SILVA

19/05 – MARIA CELMA RODRIGUES PANTOJA

19/05 – JACIREMA DOS SANTOS SOUSA

19/05 – HONORINA DA COSTA DUARTE

19/05 – SUELEM DE CASSIA SILVA BENTES

20/05 – NATANAEL RUBENS DIAS ALVES

21/05 – MICHELLE PATRÍCIA DA SILVA PINTO

21/05 – MÁRIO RAIOL FRADE

22/05 – MARIA MADALENA SANTOS

22/05 – PATRÍCIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA RODRIGUES

22/05 – MARILENE DOS PRAZERES PIMENTEL

22/05 – ADMA LEMOS SACRAMENTO

22/05 – TARCIAMA PARÁ BATISTA MONTEIRO

22/05 – MARINEIDE LIMA DE LIMA

22/05 – MARIA ATAÍDE DE CASTRO

23/05 – JACY TAVARES MONTEIRO

23/05 – SIMONE MIRANDA DE BRITO HERMITA

23/05 – KELY CRISTINA M. DA SILVA

23/05 – KELY CRISTINA MARTINS DA SILVA

23/05 – SANDRA ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA BATISTA

23/05 – KELY CRISTINA MARQUES DA SILVA

23/05 – MARY COELHO DA SILVA

24/05 – AUGUSTA DE JESUS QUEIROZ

24/05 – JURACI NUNES DE MATOS

24/05 – MARI AUXILIADORA DA S. E SILVA

25/05 – MARIA DO CARMO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA

25/05 – MARIA ASSUNÇÃO MIGUEL

25/05 – LÁZARO DAVI DA SILVA LOPES

26/05 – AMÁLIA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS

26/05 – JANETE WANDERLEY PEIXOTO

27/05 – MARIA DA SOLEDADE DELGADO

27/05 – ADRIANO SÉRGIO SOUZA DUARTE

27/05 – HELANE KLEBIA SILVA

27/05 – RONALDO AFONSO DE SOUZA

28/05 – LUCIMAR FERNANDES MARQUES

28/05 – LUIZ WALDERLEI MIRANDA

28/05 – JHON MICHAEL RIBEIRO

29/05 – PHAMELA DOS SANTOS AFLALO

29/05 – LÊDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

29/05 – IVANA SOUZA LEITE

30/05 – ROSENA SOUZA DOS SANTOS

30/05 – ELIETE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

30/05 – REGIANE DO SOCORRO AMORAS DOS ANJOS

30/05 – CARMELITA DE FÁTIMA AMARAL RIBEIRO

30/05 – CELIA CARDOSO MORAES

31/05 – DARCI FORMIGOSA SIQUEIRA

31/05 – ALESSANDRA PATRICIA FRANÇA FREITAS

31/05 – SANDRA HELENA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

31/05 – JACIRENE DE JESUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

01/04 – REGINA COELI LIMA COSTA

01/04 – INALDINA LOUZEIRO MONTEIRO

01/04 – IRACEMA DA CONCEIÇÃO REIS

01/04 – SANDRA CRISTINE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS

01/04 – KARLA ROSE DE SOUZA VIEIRA

01/04 – EDIVALDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

01/04 – JOÃO DA SILVA GOMES

02/04 – MARIA TEREZA PRIMO DOS SANTOS

02/04 – FRANCISCA DE FÁTIMA SILVA FREITAS

02/04 – MARIA NASCIMENTO LIMA

02/04 – LOURDES DO NASCIMENTO BATISTA

02/04 – DIEGO LUIS CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS GOMES

03/04 – WANDERLEY ROSA PEREIRA

03/04 – ERNANI RODRIGUES

03/04 – MARLENE AZEVEDO MIRANDA

03/04 – LUIZA HELENA S. COSTA

03/04 – MARIO GUILHERME VOUGRAN DE OLIVEIRA

03/04 – MAX FORMIGOSA RAMOS

04/04 – RODOLFO JOSÉ PEREIRA AMANCIO

05/04 – IRENE LEAL FERREIRA

05/04 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA MONTEIRO RODRIGUÊS

05/04 – CELSO ALBERY S. FONSECA

05/04 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA

06/04 – CARLOS ANDRÉ DE SOUSA

06/04 – JULIANA DO ROSÁRIO MACHADO PANTOJA

07/04 – MARIA DA GLÓRIA SAMPAIO PAMPOLHA

07/04 – BEATRIZ PRESTES DA SILVA

07/04 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA MARTINS

07/04 – DEIZEANE MESCOUTO DA COSTA

07/04 – MARIA COSME DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

07/04 – MARIA DE NAZARÉ RIBEIRO DIAS

08/04 – ALBERTINA MARTINS DA COSTA

08/04 – JOACIMAR NUNES DE MATOS

08/04 – VALÉRIA MONTEIRO RODRIGUÊS

08/04 – MARCELO ANDRÉ PAES DE SOUZA

08/04 – DANILO CELSO DE LEÃO FERREIRA

09/04 – HANNA CAROLINA TAVARES DE SOUZA

09/04 – PAULO ROBERTO PINA DA CONCEIÇÃO

10/04 – CARMEN ANDRÉA LIMA SILVA

10/04 – EUNICE DE NAZARÉ DE SOUZA LIMA

10/04 – PATRICIA ANTUNES DE SOUZA

10/04 – JANE MARIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO CUNHA

10/04 – ROSILENE CAVALCANTE ALVES

10/04 – IVANILDE PINHEIRO MONTEIRO

11/04 – VILMA BARROSO SILVA

11/04 – ANDRÉ SOCORRO SILVA

11/04 – ANA CLAUDIA NEVES CODEIRO

11/04 – LEILA SOUZA OLIVEIRA

11/04 – LILIA MARIA BRABO PINHEIRO CHAVES

11/04 – ODILSON FERREIRA NOVO JUNIOR

11/04 – SUELENE GONÇALVES GESTA COELHO

12/04 – TRÍCIA DO SOCORRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

12/04 – ANGELA AMARAL

12/04 – ANA LUCIA RODRIGUES CARDOSO

13/04 – MARIA RAIMUNDA SOUZA BARROS DO NASCIMENTO

13/04 – CLEOSON RONIELHE VIRGOLINO NUNES

13/04 – SANDRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES

13/04 – MARCELA ARAÚJO FARIAS

13/04 – LIBANIA ROSA PEREIRA

13/04 – MARCELA FARIAS

14/04 – LEILA CRISTINA COSTA BARROS

14/04 – EDITE SANTANA CRUZ

14/04 – CLAUDETE SILVA DE SOUZA

15/04 – JOSIANNE RIBEIRO

16/04 – MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DO NASCIMENTO

16/04 – GRACELI DO CARMO OLIVEIRA ESPOLTI

16/04 – MARIA DE FÁTIMA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIRA

16/04 – IGOR SARGES SANTOS

16/04 – DARLENE LEITE DA SILVA

16/04 – ADRIANA SANTOS DA SILVA

17/04 – HLENA SUELY GARCIA DA SILVA

18/04 – IRANILDE SANTOS DA COSTA

18/04 – WILLIAMS JORGE CORRÊA PINHEIRO

18/04 – FRANCIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

19/04 – MARIA DO SOCORRO C SOUSA

19/04 – CLEIDE FERREIRA TRINDADE

20/04 – JESUS EMANUEL BORGES CORRÊA

20/04 – JESUS EMANUEL E EVANILDA CORREA

21/04 – DARCYANA DE MORAIS ALBUQUERQUE

21/04 – CANTILIANA MARIA TRINDADE NOGUEIRA

21/04 – MARIA IZAURA RIBEIRO SANTANA

21/04 – JEFERSON DE SOUZA

22/04 – DAVID SOUZA SAUMA

22/04 – ANA MARIA COSTA PENALBER

22/04 – PATRICIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO CUNHA

22/04 – DONESON DA SILVA ALVAREZ

22/04 – GIORGIANE DE ASSIS MACHADO PIRES

22/04 – DONFSON DA SILVA ALVAREZ

23/04 – LUCIA HELENA RODRIGUES SOBREIRA

23/04 – ADRIAN VICTOR LOURINHO DUARTE

23/04 – MARIA JUCELINA COSTA LOPES

23/04 – JACQUELINE COUTO DIAS

23/04 – LETICIA DE CASSIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

23/04 – JORGE RAIMUNDO DE AQUINO

23/04 – RENAN AMORIM CAMPOS

24/04 – NEUZA NEVES DE FARIAS

24/04 – REGINA GOMES DA SILVA

24/04 – VERA L. ALVES DA SILVA

24/04 – ANA FLÁVIA PANTOJA DO NASCIMENTO

24/04 – HELEN KELLY SILVA

25/04 – BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS MORAES

25/04 – JOÃO FONTENELLE SOUZA FILHO

25/04 – HELOISA HELENA S. GARCIA BRITO

25/04 – ANA KARLA BARROS DOS SANTOS

26/04 – PAULA FRACINETE BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS

26/04 – MARIA FRANCISCA DA SILVA

26/04 – DILCELÉA SOUZA QUEIROZ

26/04 – LUCIMAR DA SILVA SARGES

26/04 – CLAUDIO MANOEL FERREIRA

27/04 – CÉLIA MARIA COSTA ALVES DOS REIS

27/04 – CLOTILDE LIMA ALVES

28/04 – LINDAURA FERREIRA MARREIROS

28/04 – ROSEMARY COSTA GANÇALVES

28/04 – PAULA ANTUNES DE SOUZA

28/04 – ANDREZA JANAINA JAMES

28/04 – VALERIA IDALINA DOS ANJOS SILVA BARATA

28/04 – NILZA MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVA

28/04 – VALÉRIA IDALINA DOS ANJOS S. BARATA

28/04 – LILIAN VAUGHN LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

29/04 – VANESSA MARTINS RODRIGUES

29/04 – MARINA M. KATO DA SILVA

29/04 – MARINA MASAKO KATO DA SILVA

30/04 – JORGE HENRIQUE SALGADO REGO

30/04 – IZABEL C NDIDA DE CASTRO

30/04 – MARIA DE LOUDERS DA COSTA BELO

30/04 – CARLOS MAGNO DOS SANTOS

30/04 – JURALÉM ROCHA RIBEIRO

30/04 – MARIA DAS GRAÇAS JARDIM GOMES

30/04 – MARINILCE OLIVEIRA COELHO

30/04 – ROBERTA LIMA DA SLVA

30/04 – VICTORIA CAROLINE ASSUNÇÃO MARTINS

30/04 – ROSIVALDO SANTANA SERRÃO